Russia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Markovo

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Markovo. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Markovo with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 7,1084,417
BustAfghanistan 7,5784,709
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 7,3434,563
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 6,7684,206
FarahAfghanistan 7,5874,714
GardizAfghanistan 7,1664,453
GhazniAfghanistan 7,2094,480
HeratAfghanistan 7,4014,599
JabulsarajAfghanistan 7,0164,360
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 7,0324,370
KabulAfghanistan 7,0754,396
KandaharAfghanistan 7,5204,673
KhostAfghanistan 7,1614,450
KunduzAfghanistan 6,8804,275
MaimanaAfghanistan 7,1264,428
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 6,9494,318
North SalangAfghanistan 7,0084,355
Qalai NawAfghanistan 7,2864,528
SheberghanAfghanistan 7,0144,359
TrinkotAfghanistan 7,4084,604
ZaranjAfghanistan 7,7374,808
ShkoderAlbania 7,8734,892
TiranaAlbania 7,9514,941
VloreAlbania 8,0515,003
AdrarAlgeria 9,6906,021
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,6885,399
AlgiersAlgeria 8,6845,397
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,6255,360
BatnaAlgeria 8,7615,444
BecharAlgeria 9,3015,780
BejaiaAlgeria 8,6675,386
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,4525,874
BiskraAlgeria 8,8725,513
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,6025,967
ChlefAlgeria 8,7555,440
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,6995,406
DjanetAlgeria 9,9886,207
DjelfaAlgeria 8,9095,536
El GoleaAlgeria 9,3685,822
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,0055,596
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,1575,690
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,2145,726
In AmenasAlgeria 9,5695,947
In SalahAlgeria 9,7416,053
MilianaAlgeria 8,7395,430
OranAlgeria 8,8335,489
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,0436,241
SkikdaAlgeria 8,6305,363
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,2026,339
TebessaAlgeria 8,7785,455
TimimounAlgeria 9,5355,925
TindoufAlgeria 9,7466,056
TouggourtAlgeria 9,0605,630
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,9305,549
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,2525,128
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,0585,007
HuamboAngola 13,9278,655
LuandaAngola 13,5558,424
LuenaAngola 13,7108,519
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 14,2718,868
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 17,59110,931
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 17,76711,041
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 17,75811,035
Base OrcadasAntarctica 18,19611,307
ByrdAntarctica 16,66610,356
DavisAntarctica 16,45810,227
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 17,60610,941
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,8519,850
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 15,3599,545
AzulArgentina 15,5079,636
Bahia BlancaArgentina 15,5909,688
BarilocheArgentina 15,3929,565
Buenos AiresArgentina 15,3589,544
CeresArgentina 14,7449,162
ChamicalArgentina 14,5969,070
ChepesArgentina 14,6769,120
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 15,9829,932
ConcordiaArgentina 15,0569,356
CórdobaArgentina 14,7839,186
Cordoba ObsArgentina 14,7939,192
CorrientesArgentina 14,6409,098
EsquelArgentina 15,5559,666
EzeizaArgentina 15,3799,556
FormosaArgentina 14,5379,034
General PicoArgentina 15,2299,463
GualeguaychuArgentina 15,1979,444
JuninArgentina 15,2469,474
La PlataArgentina 15,4219,583
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 13,8068,579
La RiojaArgentina 14,4758,995
LaboulayeArgentina 15,0959,380
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 16,14110,030
Las LomitasArgentina 14,2868,878
Malarg EArgentina 14,9399,283
MaquinchaoArgentina 15,5169,642
Mar Del PlataArgentina 15,7229,770
Marcos JuarezArgentina 15,0119,328
MendozaArgentina 14,7229,149
Mendoza AeroArgentina 14,7219,148
Monte CaserosArgentina 14,9699,302
NeuquenArgentina 15,3329,527
Nueve De JulioArgentina 15,3359,529
OranArgentina 13,9688,680
ParanaArgentina 14,9969,319
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 14,9339,279
PehuajoArgentina 15,3299,526
PergaminoArgentina 15,1989,444
PigeArgentina 15,4729,615
Pilar ObsArgentina 14,8329,217
PosadasArgentina 14,7509,166
PresidenciaArgentina 14,5019,011
Puente Del IncaArgentina 14,6679,114
Punta IndioArgentina 15,4879,624
Rafaela IntaArgentina 14,8899,252
ReconquistaArgentina 14,7739,180
Rio CuartoArgentina 14,9579,295
Rio GallegosArgentina 16,39110,186
RivadaviaArgentina 14,1328,782
RosarioArgentina 15,0939,379
SaltaArgentina 14,0878,754
San AntonioArgentina 15,6459,722
San LuisArgentina 14,8759,243
San RafaelArgentina 14,9079,263
Santa RosaArgentina 15,2889,500
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 14,4308,967
SarmientoArgentina 15,8879,872
TrelewArgentina 15,8589,854
TucumanArgentina 14,2978,884
UshuaiaArgentina 16,68710,369
Villa DoloresArgentina 14,8039,199
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 14,6689,115
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 14,9649,299
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,4404,623
GeorgetownAscension Island 13,6928,508
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 11,4237,098
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,9877,449
Alice SpringsAustralia 10,3286,418
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,3456,429
AmberleyAustralia 10,3796,450
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 10,7456,677
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 10,3486,430
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,0546,248
CairnsAustralia 9,3095,785
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 11,2727,005
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,0816,886
CedunaAustralia 11,2296,978
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 10,3436,428
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 9,8316,109
Cobar MoAustralia 10,9066,777
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 9,0415,618
Coffs HarbourAustralia 10,6706,630
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 11,1506,929
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,5335,924
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,1925,712
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,4586,499
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 10,9426,800
East SaleAustralia 11,6107,215
Esperance (po)Australia 11,7377,293
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,7367,293
EssendonAustralia 11,6047,211
ForrestAustralia 11,2366,982
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,5107,153
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,4507,115
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 10,6146,596
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,9096,158
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,1217,532
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,1307,538
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 9,7736,073
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,4307,103
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,9857,448
LavertonAustralia 11,6207,221
LearmonthAustralia 10,7916,706
LongreachAustralia 10,0546,248
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 10,0536,247
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 10,7466,678
Low HeadAustralia 11,9377,418
Mackay MoAustralia 9,7136,036
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,2898,258
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,4816,513
MeekatharraAustralia 11,0896,891
Melbourne (airport)Australia 11,5987,207
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 11,6117,215
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 11,2737,005
Mount GambierAustralia 11,6807,258
Mount IsaAustralia 9,8556,124
Norfolk IslandAustralia 10,4246,477
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 9,4905,897
Nowra RanAustralia 11,2146,968
NuriootpaAustralia 11,3617,060
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,6936,645
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 10,6896,643
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,7297,289
Port HedlandAustralia 10,4336,483
RichmondAustralia 11,0626,874
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 9,9426,178
Sydney (airport)Australia 11,0956,895
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 11,0856,889
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,8746,136
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 9,8736,135
Thursday Island MoAustralia 8,6965,403
TibooburraAustralia 10,7526,682
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 9,5505,934
WaggaAustralia 11,2817,010
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,4716,507
WilliamtownAustralia 10,9606,810
Willis Island M.O.Australia 9,1705,698
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,0326,855
WoomeraAustralia 11,0506,867
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,5995,965
GrazAustria 7,4094,604
InnsbruckAustria 7,4354,620
KlagenfurtAustria 7,4624,637
LinzAustria 7,2914,531
SalzburgAustria 7,3554,570
ViennaAustria 7,2584,510
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,4104,605
AgdamAzerbaijan 7,3914,593
AstaraAzerbaijan 7,4764,646
GancaAzerbaijan 7,3324,556
GoycayAzerbaijan 7,2904,530
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 7,3274,553
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,1163,801
LerwickUk 6,1183,802
QabalaAzerbaijan 7,2524,506
QubaAzerbaijan 7,1914,469
SakiAzerbaijan 7,2514,506
SalyanAzerbaijan 7,3584,572
SamaxiAzerbaijan 7,2624,513
XacmazAzerbaijan 7,1744,458
XankandiAzerbaijan 7,3914,593
YardmiliAzerbaijan 7,4524,631
YevlaxAzerbaijan 7,3134,545
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,2224,488
Horta, FaialAzores 8,4205,232
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 8,5395,306
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 8,2845,148
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,4845,272
MuharraqBahrain 8,6625,383
ChittagongBangladesh 7,2324,494
DhakaBangladesh 7,1714,456
CharnocksBarbados 10,4156,472
BrestBelarus 6,7164,174
GomelBelarus 6,5394,063
GrodnoBelarus 6,5514,071
MinskBelarus 6,4484,007
MogilevBelarus 6,3943,973
VitebskBelarus 6,2553,887
BrusselsBelgium 7,1184,423
D’UccleBelgium 7,1184,423
OstendeBelgium 7,0814,400
Belize CityBelize 8,7735,452
BeninBenin 12,0547,491
BohiconBenin 11,9677,437
CotonouBenin 12,0547,491
KandiBenin 11,5197,158
NatitingouBenin 11,6257,224
ParakouBenin 11,7207,283
SaveBenin 11,8677,374
BermudaBermuda 8,2185,107
La PazBolivia 13,1298,159
Santa CruzBolivia 13,4758,373
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,7014,785
FrancistownBotswana 14,4758,995
MaunBotswana 14,4828,999
TshaneBotswana 14,9579,295
AimoresBrazil 14,4768,996
AlagoinhasBrazil 13,7788,562
AltamiraBrazil 12,3867,697
Alto TapajosBrazil 12,6277,846
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 14,7459,162
ApodiBrazil 13,0818,129
AracajuBrazil 13,6708,495
AracuaiBrazil 14,1678,804
AragarcasBrazil 13,7198,525
AraxaBrazil 14,2938,882
Arco VerdeBrazil 13,3998,326
BageBrazil 15,2269,462
BambuiBrazil 14,3718,930
BarbacenaBrazil 14,5779,058
BarbalhaBrazil 13,2238,217
BarcelosBrazil 11,7557,305
BarraBrazil 13,5178,399
Barra Do CordaBrazil 12,8567,989
BarreirasBrazil 13,5748,435
BelémBrazil 12,3247,658
Belo HorizonteBrazil 14,4338,969
BelterraBrazil 12,2297,599
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 13,2768,250
Bom JesusBrazil 15,1059,387
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 13,7428,539
BrasiliaBrazil 13,8618,613
BrevesBrazil 12,2837,633
C. ItapemirimBrazil 14,6209,085
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 14,8179,207
CabroboBrazil 13,3518,297
CaceresBrazil 13,5248,404
CaetiteBrazil 13,8508,607
Campina GrandeBrazil 13,2988,264
Campo GrandeBrazil 14,0998,761
Campo MouraoBrazil 14,5589,046
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 14,6729,117
Campos SalesBrazil 13,1598,177
CanavieirasBrazil 14,1318,781
CaparaoBrazil 14,5619,048
CapinopolisBrazil 14,1078,766
CaratingaBrazil 14,4768,996
CaravelasBrazil 14,3448,913
CarinhanhaBrazil 13,8228,589
CarolinaBrazil 12,9828,067
Castro, ParanáBrazil 14,7249,150
CataguasesBrazil 14,6279,089
CatalaoBrazil 14,1128,770
CatanduvaBrazil 14,3848,939
CaxiasBrazil 12,8467,982
Caxias Do SulBrazil 15,1269,399
Ceara MirimBrazil 13,1398,165
Cel. PachecoBrazil 14,6289,090
ChapecoBrazil 14,8619,235
Cidade VeraBrazil 13,1728,185
CipoBrazil 13,6508,482
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 13,0198,090
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 14,3548,920
CordeiroBrazil 14,7069,138
CorrentinaBrazil 13,7218,526
CorumbaBrazil 13,8448,603
CoximBrazil 13,8928,633
CrateusBrazil 12,9548,050
CuiabaBrazil 13,5348,410
CuritibaBrazil 14,8179,207
DiamantinaBrazil 14,2668,865
DiamantinoBrazil 13,4028,328
DouradosBrazil 14,2758,870
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 14,7439,162
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 15,2119,452
EspinosaBrazil 13,9428,664
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 13,0098,084
FloraniaBrazil 13,1568,176
FlorestaBrazil 13,3818,315
FlorianoBrazil 13,0598,115
FlorianopolisBrazil 15,0669,362
FormosaBrazil 13,8558,610
FortalezaBrazil 12,8577,990
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 14,6229,086
FrancaBrazil 14,3788,935
GaranhunsBrazil 13,4648,366
GoianiaBrazil 13,9078,642
GoiasBrazil 13,7978,574
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 14,3828,937
GrajauBrazil 12,8527,986
GuairaBrazil 14,4879,002
GuaramirangaBrazil 12,9038,018
GuaratingaBrazil 14,2288,841
IbiriteBrazil 14,4388,972
IguatuBrazil 13,1208,153
IlheusBrazil 14,0348,721
ImperatrizBrazil 12,7907,948
IndaialBrazil 14,9729,303
IpameriBrazil 14,0568,734
IraiBrazil 14,8439,224
IreceBrazil 13,5798,438
ItaberabaBrazil 13,7548,547
ItacoatiaraBrazil 12,1537,552
ItaitubaBrazil 12,3637,682
ItamarandibaBrazil 14,2478,853
ItaperunaBrazil 14,6339,093
ItapevaBrazil 14,6809,122
ItirucuBrazil 13,8568,610
ItuacuBrazil 13,8658,616
IvinhemaBrazil 14,3188,897
JacarezinhoBrazil 14,5579,046
JacobinaBrazil 13,6078,455
JaguaruanaBrazil 12,9888,071
Joao PessoaBrazil 13,3108,271
Joao PinheiroBrazil 14,1238,776
Juiz De ForaBrazil 14,6459,101
LavrasBrazil 14,5349,032
LencoisBrazil 13,7298,531
LinharesBrazil 14,4989,009
LondrinaBrazil 14,5359,032
MacapaBrazil 12,0827,508
MacauBrazil 13,0538,111
MaceioBrazil 13,5698,432
MachadoBrazil 14,5489,040
ManausBrazil 12,0927,514
MarabaBrazil 12,7167,902
MaringaBrazil 14,5099,016
Monte AlegreBrazil 12,1937,577
Monte AzulBrazil 13,9568,673
Monte SantoBrazil 13,5588,425
MonteiroBrazil 13,3428,291
Montes ClarosBrazil 14,0958,759
Morada NovaBrazil 13,0058,082
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 13,5898,444
Nova FriburgoBrazil 14,7279,151
ObidosBrazil 12,1337,540
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 13,5208,402
ParacatuBrazil 14,0488,730
ParanaBrazil 13,5238,403
ParanaguaBrazil 14,8559,231
ParanaibaBrazil 14,1538,795
ParintinsBrazil 12,1647,559
ParnaibaBrazil 12,6997,891
Passo FundoBrazil 14,9859,312
Patos De MinasBrazil 14,2068,828
PaulistanaBrazil 13,2608,240
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 13,4768,374
Pedra AzulBrazil 14,0998,761
PeixeBrazil 13,4478,356
PetrolinaBrazil 13,4138,335
PicosBrazil 13,1368,163
PiraiBrazil 14,7189,146
PirenopolisBrazil 13,8328,595
PompeuBrazil 14,3228,900
Ponta PoraBrazil 14,2708,867
Porto De MozBrazil 12,2297,600
Porto UniaoBrazil 14,8329,217
Porto VelhoBrazil 12,5207,780
Porto-AlegreBrazil 15,2119,452
Porto-NacionalBrazil 13,3048,267
PosseBrazil 13,7368,536
QuixeramobimBrazil 12,9948,075
RecifeBrazil 13,4128,334
RemansoBrazil 13,3938,323
Rio BrancoBrazil 12,4797,755
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 14,7739,180
Rio NegroBrazil 14,8679,239
Rio VerdeBrazil 13,9788,686
SalvadorBrazil 13,8588,611
Santa MariaBrazil 15,0799,370
SantaremBrazil 12,2157,591
SantosBrazil 14,7719,179
Sao CarlosBrazil 14,5169,020
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 12,7567,926
Sao GoncaloBrazil 13,1908,196
Sao JoaquimBrazil 15,0869,375
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 14,8949,255
Sao LourencoBrazil 14,6259,088
Sao LuisBrazil 12,5687,810
Sao MateusBrazil 14,4298,967
São PauloBrazil 14,7159,144
Sao SimaoBrazil 14,4728,993
Sena MadureiraBrazil 12,3577,679
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 13,5388,412
SerrinhaBrazil 13,6978,511
Sete LagoasBrazil 14,3738,932
SobralBrazil 12,8047,957
SoureBrazil 12,2437,608
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 13,4688,369
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 15,4759,616
SurubimBrazil 13,3698,308
TaguatingaBrazil 13,5548,422
TarauacaBrazil 12,1677,560
TauaBrazil 13,0508,110
TefeBrazil 11,9307,414
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 14,2898,879
TeresinaBrazil 12,8848,007
TiriosBrazil 11,6827,259
TorresBrazil 15,2019,446
TracuateuaBrazil 12,3337,664
Tres LagoasBrazil 14,2468,853
TriunfoBrazil 13,3118,272
TucuruiBrazil 12,5247,783
TuriacuBrazil 12,4487,735
UaupesBrazil 11,4717,128
UbatubaBrazil 14,7649,175
UberabaBrazil 14,2788,872
VassourasBrazil 14,7029,136
VicosaBrazil 14,5549,044
VitoriaBrazil 14,5879,065
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 13,9988,699
Ze DocaBrazil 12,6577,865
BurgasBulgaria 7,6674,765
LomBulgaria 7,6164,733
PlevenBulgaria 7,6334,743
PlovdivBulgaria 7,7654,825
SadovoBulgaria 7,7634,824
SandanskiBulgaria 7,8604,884
SofiaBulgaria 7,7394,809
VarnaBulgaria 7,5824,711
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 11,4227,098
BurundiBurundi 12,5227,781
Phnom PenhCambodia 7,7004,785
SiemreapCambodia 7,5634,699
BatouriCameroon 12,0787,505
DoualaCameroon 12,2147,590
GarouaCameroon 11,5647,186
MamfeCameroon 12,0337,477
MarouaCameroon 11,4257,100
NgaoundereCameroon 11,7787,319
NkoundjaCameroon 12,0167,467
YaoundeCameroon 12,2027,582
YokoCameroon 11,9987,456
Abbotsford, BcCanada 4,1942,606
Agassiz, BcCanada 4,2042,612
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,3741,475
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,9874,342
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,3812,101
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 5,5433,444
Atikokan, OnCanada 5,5773,466
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,3793,964
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 4,2052,613
Baker Lake, NtCanada 4,0662,527
Banff, AbCanada 4,3262,689
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,2563,888
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,4273,994
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 4,5242,811
Bissett, MbCanada 5,2043,234
Blue River, BcCanada 4,0772,534
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,4073,981
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,4392,137
Brandon, MbCanada 5,1273,186
Broadview, SkCanada 4,9743,091
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,7022,922
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,7722,344
Burgeo, NfCanada 7,8544,880
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,5892,230
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,3102,057
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 4,4032,736
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,4212,126
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,9792,473
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,8393,007
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,5472,825
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,1763,216
Cape Parry, NtCanada 2,6931,674
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,7602,337
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,5442,203
Cartwright, NfCanada 6,2403,878
Castlegar, BcCanada 4,3912,729
Chapais, QcCanada 6,1073,795
Charlo, NbCanada 6,5644,079
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,8394,250
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,8344,247
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,9402,448
Chatham, NbCanada 6,6904,157
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 4,3262,688
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 5,5713,462
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,0683,771
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 4,5922,853
Clinton Point, NtCanada 2,8571,775
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,3252,687
Cold Lake, AbCanada 4,2942,668
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 5,9933,724
Comox, BcCanada 4,0162,496
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,4662,154
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 4,4902,790
Coronation, AbCanada 4,4382,758
Cranbrook, BcCanada 4,4502,765
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,5844,092
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 5,0173,117
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,7492,330
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,1061,930
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,6954,160
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,4302,753
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,2763,900
Dryden, OnCanada 5,4333,376
Earlton, OnCanada 6,1653,831
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 4,2392,634
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 4,2152,619
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 4,2212,623
Edson, AbCanada 4,0882,540
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,7512,331
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 4,1372,571
Estevan, SkCanada 5,0593,144
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,5192,187
Eureka, NtCanada 3,2512,020
Flin Flon, MbCanada 4,6222,872
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,9132,431
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 4,0732,531
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,4122,120
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 4,5022,797
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,2722,033
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,7832,351
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,6862,290
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,7312,319
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,7594,200
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,7714,208
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,9483,075
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,7964,223
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 4,7712,965
Gladman Point, NtCanada 4,1472,577
Golden, BcCanada 4,2532,643
Goose, NfCanada 6,1933,848
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,2073,857
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,8512,393
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,9124,295
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,7594,200
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 2,6071,620
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,9884,343
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,9664,329
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,5714,083
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,1943,849
Harrow, OnCanada 6,5684,081
Hay River, NtCanada 3,5652,215
Hope, BcCanada 4,2052,613
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,6331,636
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,1693,212
Inuvik, NtCanada 2,4311,511
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,9483,075
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 2,9821,853
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 4,3322,692
Kamloops, BcCanada 4,1422,574
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 5,8723,649
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 5,8713,648
Kelowna, BcCanada 4,2542,644
Kenora, OnCanada 5,3713,337
Kingston, OnCanada 6,5924,096
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 2,1381,328
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,1511,958
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,4953,415
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,5394,064
La Ronge, SkCanada 4,4482,764
La Tuque, QcCanada 5,9223,680
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,1801,976
Langara, BcCanada 3,2662,030
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 5,4033,358
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 4,5802,846
London, OnCanada 6,5384,063
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,3112,679
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 4,4782,782
Lytton, BcCanada 4,1292,566
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 4,0802,535
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,4083,982
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 4,7352,943
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,5291,571
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,6272,254
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 4,6452,887
Merry Island, BcCanada 4,0842,538
Moncton, NbCanada 6,8054,229
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,4424,003
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,5774,087
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,5714,083
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 4,8483,012
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 5,7603,579
Morden, MbCanada 5,2723,276
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,4193,989
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,8323,624
Nanaimo, BcCanada 4,1082,553
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,4754,023
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,9013,667
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,8311,759
North Battleford, SkCanada 4,5202,809
North Bay, OnCanada 6,2783,901
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,5174,050
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,5184,051
Peace River, AbCanada 3,8342,382
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,9522,456
Penticton, BcCanada 4,2862,663
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,3963,974
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,5264,055
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 5,3853,346
Port Alberni, BcCanada 4,0482,516
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,8174,236
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,8192,373
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 5,1993,231
Prince Albert, SkCanada 4,5942,855
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,7802,349
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,3872,105
Princeton, BcCanada 4,9003,045
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,3752,097
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,5204,052
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,8562,396
Red Deer, AbCanada 4,3192,684
Red Lake, OnCanada 5,2783,280
Regina (cda), SkCanada 4,8783,031
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 4,8783,031
Resolute, NtCanada 3,3752,097
Revelstoke, BcCanada 4,2252,626
Roberval, QcCanada 6,3193,926
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,1694,455
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 4,7042,923
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,8484,255
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,4022,114
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,1642,587
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,6414,127
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 4,6382,882
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 6,0743,774
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,8663,645
Scott, SkCanada 4,5292,815
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,3413,940
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,9924,345
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,6444,129
Shingle Point, YtCanada 2,2661,408
Simcoe, OnCanada 5,4333,376
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 5,4413,381
Slave Lake, AbCanada 4,0262,502
Smithers, BcCanada 3,4982,174
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,7344,185
Summerside, PeCanada 6,7974,224
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 4,7592,957
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 4,7532,954
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,9374,311
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,7602,337
Terrace, BcCanada 3,4602,150
Teslin, YtCanada 2,8661,781
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 4,7222,934
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,7832,351
Thompson, MbCanada 4,6962,918
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 5,7063,546
Timmins, OnCanada 5,9923,724
Tofino, BcCanada 4,0292,503
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,5474,068
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,5334,060
Trenton, OnCanada 6,5684,082
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 5,1813,220
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,8624,264
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,9612,461
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,1733,836
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 4,1412,573
Vegreville, AbCanada 4,2892,665
Vermilion, AbCanada 4,3582,708
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 4,1762,595
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 4,1842,600
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,0503,760
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,5264,055
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,0461,893
Whitehorse, YtCanada 2,7251,693
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,3733,960
Windsor, OnCanada 6,5424,065
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 5,2413,257
Wynyard, SkCanada 4,7812,971
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,9934,345
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,5082,180
Yorkton, SkCanada 4,8993,045
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 9,7056,031
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 9,6425,992
SalCape Verde 10,8906,767
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,9947,453
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,2526,992
AbecheChad 10,9136,781
FayaChad 10,5006,525
MoundouChad 11,5957,205
N’DjamenaChad 11,2266,976
AntofagastaChile 13,7248,528
AricaChile 13,2188,214
Balmaceda PuertoChile 15,7949,815
ChicoChile 15,8539,851
ChillanChile 14,9269,275
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 14,8969,256
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 14,1218,775
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 15,6999,756
Curico-General FreireChile 14,8119,204
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 13,4468,355
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 12,2747,627
Isla Diego RamirezChile 16,79210,434
La Serena-La FloridaChile 14,3258,902
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 15,2529,478
ParronChile 14,7709,179
Puerto AysenChile 15,7029,757
Puerto MonttChile 15,3269,524
Punta ArenasChile 16,42910,209
QuinteroChile 14,6199,085
SantiagoChile 14,6959,132
SewellChile 14,7669,176
Temuco-MaquehueChile 15,1029,385
ValdiviaChile 15,1709,427
Valdivia-PichoyChile 15,2109,452
VallenarChile 14,2808,873
ValparaisoChile 14,6299,090
AltaiChina 5,0023,108
BeijingChina 4,3852,725
ChangchunChina 3,6052,240
ChangduChina 6,1203,803
ChangshaChina 5,6673,522
ChengduChina 5,8393,628
ChongqingChina 5,8353,626
DuianChina 5,5843,470
ErlianChina 4,2462,639
GanzhouChina 5,8053,608
GuangzhouChina 6,1383,814
HaikouChina 6,6054,104
HailarChina 3,3932,108
HamiChina 5,1963,229
HetanChina 6,3523,947
JiuquanChina 5,2423,258
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 6,3053,918
KashiChina 6,3043,918
KunmingChina 6,4564,012
LanzhouChina 5,3273,311
Lhasa, TibetChina 6,5504,070
NanchangChina 5,4933,414
NanjingChina 5,0303,126
NanningChina 6,4343,998
PingbianChina 5,3453,321
QingdaoChina 4,5662,837
QiqiharChina 3,3552,085
RuoqiangChina 5,7953,601
ShanghaiChina 4,9903,101
ShantouChina 5,9783,715
ShenyangChina 3,8852,414
TaiyuanChina 4,7752,967
TaoyuanChina 5,6173,491
TengchongChina 6,6444,129
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 5,3803,343
Xi’AnChina 5,2603,269
XichangChina 6,1933,848
YanjiChina 3,5132,183
YichangChina 5,4983,416
YinchuanChina 4,9963,105
YiningChina 5,6473,509
ZhengzhouChina 5,0013,107
ZhijiangChina 5,8903,660
Aepto.San LuisColombia 10,9476,803
Antonio NarinoColombia 10,9026,775
AraucaColombia 10,6056,590
BarranquillaColombia 10,0426,240
Benito SalasColombia 10,8316,730
BogotáColombia 10,7036,651
Camilo DazaColombia 10,4416,488
El CaranoColombia 10,4926,520
Las GaviotasColombia 10,8566,746
MatecanaColombia 10,6236,601
PeralesColombia 10,6876,641
Pto.CarrenoColombia 10,8306,730
Rafael NunezColombia 10,0566,249
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,5685,946
Simon BolivarColombia 10,0406,239
VanguardiaColombia 10,7816,699
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,7937,328
YariguiesColombia 10,4816,513
MoroniComoros 12,8858,007
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,7226,041
LimonCosta Rica 9,7766,075
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,6946,024
San JoseCosta Rica 9,7316,047
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,6194,734
DubrovnikCroatia 7,8384,871
SibenikCroatia 7,7574,820
SplitCroatia 7,7734,830
ZagrebCroatia 7,5294,678
CamagueyCuba 8,8365,491
CasablancaCuba 8,4695,263
HavanaCuba 8,4855,273
WillemstadCuraçao 10,1476,305
FamagustaCyprus 8,2905,152
LarnacaCyprus 8,3255,173
LimassolCyprus 8,3615,195
NicosiaCyprus 8,3045,160
BrnoCzech Republic 7,1544,446
ChebCzech Republic 7,1154,421
MosnovCzech Republic 7,0734,395
PragueCzech Republic 7,0874,404
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,9097,400
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,4377,728
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,0208,091
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,4698,370
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,1028,142
CopenhagenDenmark 6,4994,039
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,5064,043
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,5714,083
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,5064,043
MarstalDenmark 6,6134,110
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,5934,097
OdenseDenmark 6,5564,074
RandersDenmark 6,4434,004
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,5154,048
StudsgårdDenmark 6,4954,036
TønderDenmark 6,6214,115
TylstrupDenmark 6,3643,954
TystofteDenmark 6,5604,077
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,3443,942
VestervigDenmark 6,4253,993
DjiboutiDjibouti 10,4716,507
Melville HallDominica 10,0926,271
AltamiraDominican Republic 9,3025,780
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 9,4045,844
AzuaDominican Republic 9,4235,856
BaniDominican Republic 9,4665,882
BarahonaDominican Republic 9,4425,868
BayaguanaDominican Republic 9,4445,868
CabreraDominican Republic 9,3435,806
ConstanzDominican Republic 9,3865,833
CotuiDominican Republic 9,3895,835
DajabonDominican Republic 9,2745,763
DuvergeDominican Republic 9,4085,846
El CercadoDominican Republic 9,3725,824
El SeyboDominican Republic 9,4685,883
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 9,3295,797
Hato MayorDominican Republic 9,4595,878
HigueyDominican Republic 9,4955,901
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 9,3655,819
ImbertDominican Republic 9,3025,780
JarabacoaDominican Republic 9,3665,820
JimaniDominican Republic 9,3995,840
La RomanaDominican Republic 9,5045,906
La VegaDominican Republic 9,3635,818
Las AmericasDominican Republic 9,4755,888
LuperonDominican Republic 9,2755,764
MichesDominican Republic 9,4435,868
MocaDominican Republic 9,3445,806
MoncionDominican Republic 9,3155,788
Monte CristiDominican Republic 9,2475,746
Monte PlataDominican Republic 9,4325,861
NaguaDominican Republic 9,3725,824
NeybaDominican Republic 9,4035,843
PedernalesDominican Republic 9,4355,863
PimentelDominican Republic 9,3825,830
PoloDominican Republic 9,4485,871
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 9,3045,782
RestauracionDominican Republic 9,3585,815
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 9,3365,801
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 9,3615,817
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 9,4935,899
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 9,4225,855
SalcedoDominican Republic 9,3505,810
SamanaDominican Republic 9,4095,847
San CristobalDominican Republic 9,4605,878
San J. MatasDominican Republic 9,3375,802
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 9,4325,861
San JuanDominican Republic 9,3775,827
San R. YumaDominican Republic 9,5145,912
SanchezDominican Republic 9,3985,840
SantiagoDominican Republic 9,3295,797
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 9,3015,780
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 9,4665,883
TamayoDominican Republic 9,4185,853
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 9,4315,860
Villa RivaDominican Republic 9,3905,835
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 9,2725,762
YamasaDominican Republic 9,4265,858
YasicaDominican Republic 9,3175,789
Rapa NuiEaster Island 12,2707,625
CanarEcuador 11,2316,979
GuayaquilEcuador 11,1486,928
IzobambaEcuador 11,0276,852
La ConcordiaEcuador 10,9506,804
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,3707,065
MilagroEcuador 11,1576,933
OtavaloEcuador 10,9786,822
PichilingueEcuador 11,0606,873
PortoviejoEcuador 11,0086,841
PuyoEcuador 11,1706,941
QuitoEcuador 11,0096,841
RumipambaEcuador 11,0916,892
San GabrielEcuador 10,9616,811
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 8,8175,479
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 8,8885,523
AswanEgypt 9,5065,907
AsyutEgypt 9,2305,736
BahariyaEgypt 9,1495,685
Beni SuefEgypt 9,0115,599
CairoEgypt 8,8915,525
DabaaEgypt 8,8715,513
DakhlaEgypt 9,4505,872
El ArishEgypt 8,7215,420
El TorEgypt 9,0315,612
FarafraEgypt 9,3095,785
HelwanEgypt 8,9205,543
HurguadaEgypt 9,1415,681
IsmailiaEgypt 8,8175,479
KhargaEgypt 9,4115,848
KosseirEgypt 9,2335,737
LuxorEgypt 9,3285,796
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,8715,512
MinyaEgypt 9,1265,671
Port-SaidEgypt 8,7445,434
Ras ElnakbEgypt 8,8515,500
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,0335,613
Ras-SedrEgypt 8,9115,538
SalloumEgypt 8,8985,529
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,1425,681
SohagEgypt 9,2625,756
St. KatrineEgypt 8,9685,573
TahrirEgypt 8,8535,502
TantaEgypt 8,8305,487
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,1015,656
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,1225,668
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,0795,642
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,1165,665
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,2587,617
AsmaraEritrea 10,2316,358
AssabEritrea 10,3296,418
MassawaEritrea 10,1776,324
TallinEstonia 5,9243,681
TartuEstonia 6,0113,736
VilsandiEstonia 6,0783,777
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,8986,772
GonderEthiopia 10,5726,569
NegeleEthiopia 11,2546,994
StanleyFalkland Islands 16,94010,527
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,9243,681
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,9173,677
Laucala BayFiji 9,2365,740
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 9,1865,708
NandiFiji 9,1865,708
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,5365,926
HelsinkiFinland 5,8423,630
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 5,8203,617
JoensuuFinland 5,4923,413
JokioinenFinland 5,7923,599
JyvskylFinland 5,5883,473
KajaaniFinland 5,3583,329
KuopioFinland 5,5023,419
KuusamoFinland 5,1583,205
LappeenrantaFinland 5,6873,534
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 5,9213,680
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,6983,541
OuluFinland 5,3273,310
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 5,0533,140
TampereFinland 5,7183,553
TurkuFinland 5,8433,631
VaasaFinland 5,5813,468
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,0535,005
BiarritzFrance 7,9694,952
BordeauxFrance 7,8134,855
BrestFrance 7,4284,616
CaenFrance 7,3294,555
ChateaurouxFrance 7,5744,707
DijonFrance 7,5024,662
GourdonFrance 7,8094,853
GrenobleFrance 7,7284,802
Le MansFrance 7,4644,638
LilleFrance 7,1534,445
LyonFrance 7,6734,768
MarseilleFrance 7,9234,924
MontpellierFrance 7,9194,921
NancyFrance 7,3354,558
NantesFrance 7,5614,698
NiceFrance 7,8804,897
ParisFrance 7,3524,569
PerpignanFrance 8,0214,984
StrasbourgFrance 7,3364,559
ToulonFrance 7,9544,943
ToulouseFrance 7,9344,930
CayenneFrench Guiana 11,5297,164
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 11,6007,208
RochambeauFrench Guiana 11,5307,165
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 11,6487,238
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 11,4047,087
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 9,2815,767
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,5745,950
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,5725,948
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,0816,265
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 10,8216,725
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,5655,944
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,3776,448
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 13,8788,624
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 15,2689,488
BitamGabon 12,3947,702
CocobeachGabon 12,5467,797
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,7617,930
LambarnGabon 12,7247,907
LastourvilleGabon 12,6907,886
LibrevilleGabon 12,6107,836
MakokouGabon 12,5347,789
MayumbaGabon 13,0138,086
MitzicGabon 12,5367,790
MkamboGabon 12,4637,745
MoandaGabon 12,7517,924
MouilaGabon 12,8367,976
Port-GentilGabon 12,7487,921
TchibanGabon 12,9448,043
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,5716,569
BanjulGambia 11,3077,026
SukhumiGeorgia 7,2414,500
TbilisiGeorgia 7,2764,521
BerlinGermany 6,8414,251
BrockenGermany 6,9464,317
CologneGermany 7,0764,397
DresdenGermany 6,9804,338
ErfurtGermany 7,0324,370
EssenGermany 7,0284,367
FichtelbergGermany 7,0684,392
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,1534,445
GeisenheimGermany 7,1754,458
GorlitzGermany 6,9614,326
HamburgGermany 6,7524,196
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,7524,196
HannoverGermany 6,8844,278
HelgolandGermany 6,7144,172
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,3804,586
KarlsruheGermany 7,2784,523
KasselGermany 7,0154,359
KonstanzGermany 7,4154,608
LeipzigGermany 6,9694,331
LindenbergGermany 6,8584,262
MagdeburgGermany 6,9004,288
MunichGermany 7,3104,543
MünsterGermany 6,9604,325
NeustrelitzGermany 6,7474,193
NurembergGermany 7,1934,470
NurnbergGermany 7,1934,470
PotsdamGermany 6,8534,258
RostockGermany 6,6694,144
SchleswigGermany 6,6594,138
StuttgartGermany 7,2964,534
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,2134,483
ZugspitzeGermany 7,4224,612
AccraGhana 12,1617,557
KumasiGhana 12,0487,487
TamaleGhana 11,7437,298
GibraltarGibraltar 8,7975,466
AlexandroupolisGreece 7,8794,896
AthensGreece 8,2345,117
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,2625,134
ChiosGreece 8,1405,058
CorfuGreece 8,1355,055
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,9784,958
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,4885,275
IoanninaGreece 8,1095,039
KalamataGreece 8,3705,201
KerkiraGreece 8,1355,055
Kythira IslandGreece 8,4345,241
LamiaGreece 8,1635,073
LarissaGreece 8,0845,024
LemnosGreece 8,0014,972
LimnosGreece 7,9944,968
MethoniGreece 8,4025,221
MilosGreece 8,3565,192
MitiliniGreece 8,0555,005
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,0525,004
NaxosGreece 8,2945,154
PatrasGreece 8,2485,125
RhodesGreece 8,3065,161
SamosGreece 8,1945,092
Skiros IslandGreece 8,1135,041
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,4965,280
ThessalonikiGreece 7,9784,957
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,3125,165
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,3195,169
AasiaatGreenland 4,8022,984
AmmassalikGreenland 5,3523,326
AputiteqGreenland 5,1773,217
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,2742,656
FrederikshbGreenland 5,5433,445
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,9653,085
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,7812,971
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,9553,079
JakobshavnGreenland 4,7802,970
JulianehbGreenland 5,7453,570
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,0103,113
Kap TobinGreenland 4,9633,084
NanortalikGreenland 5,8213,617
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,7093,548
NordGreenland 3,7442,326
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,2833,283
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,7922,356
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,8643,644
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,0103,113
UpernavikGreenland 4,3432,699
UummannaqGreenland 4,6172,869
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 10,0076,219
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 10,0096,220
Guatemala CityGuatemala 8,9655,571
BokeGuinea 11,5957,206
ConakryGuinea 11,7527,303
FaranahGuinea 11,7067,275
KankanGuinea 11,6687,251
KindiaGuinea 11,7017,271
KissidougouGuinea 11,7757,317
LabeGuinea 11,5617,184
MacentaGuinea 11,8747,379
MamouGuinea 11,6677,250
NzerekoreGuinea 11,9607,432
SiguiriGuinea 11,5517,178
BissauGuinea-Bissau 11,4887,139
GeorgetownGuyana 11,1226,911
TimehriGuyana 11,1496,928
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 9,3745,825
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 5,6113,487
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 5,3463,322
Kahului, MauiHawaii 5,4413,381
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 5,2343,253
Midway IslandHawaii 4,1462,576
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 5,4393,380
CatacamasHonduras 9,1455,683
CholutecaHonduras 9,2505,748
La CeibaHonduras 9,0195,605
La MesaHonduras 8,9995,592
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,2095,723
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,0285,610
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,1735,700
TelaHonduras 8,9935,588
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 6,1983,851
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 6,1993,852
BudapestHungary 7,2974,534
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,3014,537
DebrecenHungary 7,2534,507
KeszthelyHungary 7,4074,603
MiskolcHungary 7,2024,476
PecsHungary 7,4724,643
SzegedHungary 7,4134,607
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,3604,574
AkureyriIceland 5,5033,420
DalatangiIceland 5,5623,456
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,6663,521
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,7133,550
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,4253,371
ReykhólarIceland 5,5093,423
ReykjavíkIceland 5,6563,515
StykkisholmurIceland 5,5463,447
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,7463,571
AgraIndia 7,4074,603
AhmedabadIndia 8,0605,009
AkolaIndia 8,0945,029
AllahabadIndia 7,4044,601
AmritsarIndia 7,1134,420
BangaloreIndia 8,8405,493
Belgaum (Sambre)India 8,6905,400
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,7244,800
BikanerIndia 7,5414,686
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 8,7145,415
CherrapunjiIndia 6,9524,320
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 6,9524,320
DaltonganjIndia 7,4334,619
DarbhangaIndia 7,1384,436
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 6,5844,091
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 6,5774,087
DumkaIndia 7,2614,512
DwarkaIndia 8,2905,152
GoaIndia 8,7645,446
GuwahatiIndia 6,8754,273
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 8,3505,189
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 7,9504,940
JagdalpurIndia 8,0204,984
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,3804,586
KotaIndia 7,7074,789
KozhikodeIndia 9,0975,653
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,7464,192
LudhianaIndia 7,1404,437
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 8,9785,579
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 7,1074,416
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 8,4685,262
MusulipatnamIndia 8,3495,188
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 7,9604,946
New DelhiIndia 7,3064,540
PambanIndia 9,1325,675
PuneIndia 8,4575,255
SagarIndia 7,7014,786
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,8754,272
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 9,3205,791
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 9,3205,791
VeravalIndia 8,3805,207
VisakhapatnamIndia 8,0965,031
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 8,3485,188
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 8,5015,283
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 9,4225,855
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 9,1885,709
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 7,9134,917
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 7,8634,886
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,7905,462
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 8,5095,288
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 9,1705,698
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 8,6825,395
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 7,8674,889
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 9,1885,710
AbadanIran 8,3285,175
ArakIran 7,8934,905
BabolsarIran 7,5194,672
Bandar AbbasIran 8,3425,184
Bandar AnzaliIran 7,5574,696
Bandar LengehIran 8,4755,266
BirjandIran 7,6574,758
BushehrIran 8,3785,206
ChahbaharIran 8,3645,198
DezfulIran 8,1275,051
EsfahanIran 7,9814,960
IranshahrIran 8,1675,075
KermanIran 8,0104,978
KermanshahIran 7,9574,944
Khoram AbadIran 8,0114,978
MashhadIran 7,2994,536
OroomiehIran 7,6874,777
RamsarIran 7,5724,705
RashtIran 7,5664,702
SemnanIran 7,6064,726
ShahroudIran 7,4644,638
ShirazIran 8,2535,128
TabrizIran 7,6024,724
TeheranIran 7,6734,768
YazdIran 7,9474,939
ZahedanIran 7,9314,928
ZanjanIran 7,6714,767
BaghdadIraq 8,1715,078
BasraIraq 8,3245,173
BelmulletIreland 6,7934,221
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,9204,300
ClaremorrisIreland 6,8504,256
ClonesIreland 6,7944,222
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,7974,224
CorkIreland 7,0514,382
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,0574,385
DublinIreland 6,8784,274
KilkennyIreland 6,9724,333
Malin HeadIreland 6,6654,142
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,0044,352
ShannonIreland 6,9634,327
ValentiaIreland 7,0474,379
EilatIsrael 8,8505,500
HaifaIsrael 8,5035,284
JerusalemIsrael 8,5975,343
Tel AvivIsrael 8,5925,339
AlbengaItaly 7,8274,864
AlgheroItaly 8,2015,096
AmendolaItaly 7,9994,971
AnconaItaly 7,8054,850
ArezzoItaly 7,8464,875
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,0264,987
BergamoItaly 7,6304,742
BolognaItaly 7,7354,807
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,5234,675
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,2095,101
BrindisiItaly 8,0575,007
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,3455,185
CameriItaly 7,6574,758
CampobassoItaly 8,0134,979
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,2615,133
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,3545,192
Cape FrascaItaly 8,2975,156
Cape MeleItaly 7,8364,869
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,1715,078
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,4545,254
CerviaItaly 7,7554,819
CiampinoItaly 8,0174,982
Cimone MountainItaly 7,7804,835
Cisa PassItaly 7,7594,822
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,0024,973
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,5034,663
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,5395,306
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,2545,129
DecimomannuItaly 8,3355,179
DobbiacoItaly 7,4824,650
FalconaraItaly 7,8084,852
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,8164,857
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,0104,977
FonniItaly 8,2475,125
FrontoneItaly 7,8274,864
FrosinoneItaly 8,0244,986
GelaItaly 8,5105,288
GenoaItaly 7,7784,834
GhediItaly 7,6514,754
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,0635,011
GrazzaniseItaly 8,0775,019
GrossetoItaly 7,9344,930
GrottaglieItaly 8,0835,023
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,1245,048
GuidoniaItaly 7,9944,968
IstranaItaly 7,5984,722
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,7085,411
LatinaItaly 8,0414,997
LatronicoItaly 8,1535,066
LecceItaly 8,1005,033
M. CalamitaItaly 7,9454,937
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,1015,034
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,3665,199
MilanItaly 7,6594,760
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,6464,751
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,9724,954
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,0935,029
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,1575,069
PadovaItaly 7,6314,742
Paganella MountainItaly 7,5604,698
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,4115,226
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,4075,224
PantelleriaItaly 8,5735,327
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,7184,796
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,2935,153
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,8764,895
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,9254,924
PiacenzaItaly 7,7134,793
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,8404,872
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,7324,805
Ponza IslandItaly 8,1105,039
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,0955,030
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,0354,993
PrizziItaly 8,4525,252
RadicofaniItaly 7,9094,915
Resia PassItaly 7,5004,661
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,7734,831
RivoltoItaly 7,5544,694
Rolle PassItaly 7,5354,683
RomeItaly 8,0024,973
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,0224,985
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,5644,700
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,8584,883
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,9774,957
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,1435,060
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,8014,847
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,1885,088
Scuro MountainItaly 8,2295,114
SigonellaItaly 8,4635,259
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,0915,028
TarvisioItaly 7,4884,653
TermoliItaly 7,9604,946
TorinoItaly 7,7224,799
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,7054,788
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,4455,248
TrevicoItaly 8,0605,009
TrevisoItaly 7,6014,723
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,5774,708
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,7194,797
UdineItaly 7,5414,686
Ustica IslandItaly 8,3485,187
VeniceItaly 7,6154,732
VeronaItaly 7,6474,752
VicenzaItaly 7,6204,735
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,9924,966